CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT WITH MINORS 1ST DEGREE
[…] Our database shows there are 81 registered sex offenders in Centerville, SC. View the photos, address, physical description and more details of each registered offender in Centerville, SC.
CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT WITH MINORS 1ST DEGREE
ASSAULT/BATT OF HIGH AND AGGRAVATED NATURE (prior June 2, 2010)
NRS 179D.550 Prohibited acts; penalties; duties of local law enforcement agency. 1. Except as otherwise provided in subsection 2, an offender or sex offender who: (a) Fails to register with a local law enforcement agency; (b) Fails to notify the local law enforcement agency of a change of name, residence, employment or student status as required pursuant to NRS 179D.447; (c) Provides false or misleading information to the Central Repository or a local law enforcement agency; or (d) Otherwise violates t
Sexual Battery 14?27.5A. Sexual battery.